ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14419489
nr 1441 9489
Otto Lindberg
(1880-1955), Sverige
Otto Lindberg (1880-1955), Sweden. Signed, dated 1946, coast. Oil on canvas, 58x98cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x110,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1946, kust. Olja på duk, 58x98cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x110 cm
Otto Lindberg, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1955.
SEK 100
Monday January 10 2022
at 20:34:37
30/12 16:28:39